No.SpNameTeamRatePts Solk SBx2 Med Cum
18Abdus-Shakoor, DiamondGCAAE13294.516.529.09.513.0
28Liu, George PPYWEM11634.016.022.09.514.0
38Brieler, Isabel TGCAAE9454.016.022.09.011.0
48Srinivasan, AkshayCRVWM12284.013.020.08.012.0
58Millsap, Zachary SLDUEM10634.012.519.07.511.0
68Xiong, Thomas JLDUEM10224.010.517.06.010.0
78Gadson, Keturah JPVHTM14843.515.018.09.010.5
88Dula, HomerCRRSH7833.513.515.07.510.5
98Proleiko, JulianHOME217163.018.021.010.511.0
108Bell, Lukas JSPNGM4553.017.018.010.011.0
118Boaz, Ben MHOME113303.015.015.59.010.0
128Rybak, Yan MLDUEM5983.014.012.58.59.5
138Trask, Luke AMCKYH7773.014.012.08.58.0
148Sundara, RakshanaPYSOM8263.013.011.08.09.0
158Long, Daniel TTRUMM6253.013.010.08.08.0
168Ziebarth, AndrewPROVH7403.013.010.07.06.0
178Meyer, Matthew JSPNGM11703.012.511.07.010.0
188Palakollu, MohankrishnaSELVM8733.012.010.07.09.0
198Blair, ChloePYSWM4563.011.511.06.08.0
208Lake, Jonathan DCRRSH5743.08.56.05.56.0
218Akduman, KaanWYDNM3623.08.08.05.07.0
228Kancherla, SohanSLPRH2.514.011.59.08.5
238Arnold, Graham WLDUEM3662.512.09.57.59.5
248Bilsland, JackWILDM1942.57.56.54.55.0
258Laffey, IanWHTFH6712.019.016.011.09.0
268Thorp, Christopher KMCKYH5482.015.010.09.07.0
278Zimmerman, Isaac AMCKYH7272.014.06.09.07.0
288Selligman, Galen AGCAAE5752.013.58.09.06.0
298Blank, JosephCRRSH6212.013.06.08.07.0
308Fletcher, Jack WSPNGM3402.012.08.07.58.0
318Benegal, AchintyaSPNGM7352.012.07.06.54.0
328Corriveau, Christopher JGCAAE6232.012.06.07.03.0
338Tyson, Annmarie GCRRSH2392.011.58.07.56.0
348Quirk, Patrick LCHAMH2.011.54.06.56.0
358Bernardi, Hunter RMCKYH6062.010.54.06.55.0
368Higuchi, David NWYDNM4942.09.02.05.05.0
378Bishnupuni, PratyayTRUMM6981.513.56.58.05.0
388Saigh, Alex JMCKYH1221.512.04.57.07.0
398Martin, Jaeyoung YCRVWM5671.013.06.09.05.0
408Castiglione, Jack HWYDNM1741.012.56.07.54.0
418Long, Nyla JCRRSH1.011.54.07.05.0
428Maxfield, AndrewTRUMM4941.010.50.07.55.0
438Esswein, RobertSCLAM3111.09.52.05.55.0
448Young, Brandon CSPNGM5451.09.00.06.02.0
458Simpson, Emma JMCKYH5371.05.02.03.01.0
468Hall, MorghenWYDNM0.08.00.04.00.0
478Lewczuk, Sophia NTRUMM1050.06.00.04.00.0
488O' Gorman, Charlie ECRRSH0.05.50.02.50.0